Cross bar Fiat Scudo 2022+

https://www.orionautomotive.com/web/image/product.template/5139/image_1920?unique=3c1a531 InStock

EAN:

€ 156.16 tax excl.
€ 188.95 tax incl. 156.16 EUR € 156.16 tax excl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale
Make: Fiat
Model: Scudo
Material: Aluminium
  • Make
  • Model
  • Material
  • Color

This combination does not exist.

ATTENTION! These cross bars are for mounting on roof rails and cannot be mounted directly on the roof.

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Fiat Scudo 2024

This product fits the following vehicles:

Scudo 2024 - Present
  L1L2L3
AWheelbase (mm)292532753275
BOverhang (mm)8038031153
COverall length (mm)460649565308
DLoadspace length (mm)216225122862
ELoadspace width (mm)162816281628
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)125812581258
GLoadspace height (mm)139713971397
HOverall height (mm)190519301935