Door ladder Toyota Proace Electric 2021+

https://www.orionautomotive.com/web/image/product.template/1977/image_1920?unique=58c0a34 InStock

EAN:

€ 363.69 tax excl.
€ 385.68 tax incl. 363.69 EUR € 363.69 tax excl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale
Make: Toyota
Model: Proace Electric
Material: Aluminium
Vehicle height: H1
  • Make
  • Model
  • Material
  • Color
  • Vehicle height
  • Version

This combination does not exist.

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Toyota Proace Electric 2021

Door ladder Toyota Proace Electric

For professional applications, it is often necessary to quickly and safely access the roof (rack) of a commercial vehicle. A fixed door ladder offers the ideal solution. The door ladder combines durability with ease of use and is specifically designed for mounting on the rear of your Toyota Proace Electric. Installation depends on the type of rear door, ensuring stability and functionality at all times.

Features:

  • Mounting on the hinges for 180° opening doors
  • Direct mounting on the door panel for 270° opening doors
  • Number of rungs is matched to the height of the Toyota Proace Electric
  • Anti-slip rungs ensure maximum grip
  • Compact and smart design: never covers the license plate or lighting
  • Specifically designed for the Toyota Proace Electric for seamless integration with the design

Installation of Toyota Proace Electric door ladder

No time or tools to install the door ladder yourself? No problem! We offer a professional installation service. Our experienced technicians ensure expert and safe installation of the door ladder on your commercial vehicle. Contact us for more information or to make an appointment.


This product fits the following vehicles:

ProAce Electric 2021 - Present
   L2 L3
AWheelbase (mm)32753275
BOverhang (mm)8031153
COverall length (mm)49565308
DLoadspace length (mm)25122862
ELoadspace width (mm)16281628
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)12581258
GLoadspace height (mm)13971397
HOverall height (mm)19301935