Front spoiler Nissan NV300 2016 - 2022

https://www.orionautomotive.com/web/image/product.template/231/image_1920?unique=f1a6268 InStock

EAN: 7434952780735

€ 162.33 tax excl.
€ 196.42 tax incl. 162.33 EUR € 162.33 tax excl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale
Make: Nissan
Model: NV300
Material: Plastic
Color: Black
  • Make
  • Model
  • Material
  • Color

This combination does not exist.

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Nissan NV300 2016 2022

Front Spoiler Nissan NV300

Give your Nissan NV300 a sporty and tough look with this perfectly fitting front spoiler. The design fits exactly to the lines of the vehicle and provides a sporty look without disturbing the original design.

High-quality materials

This front spoiler is made from strong ABS plastic: lightweight, durable, and suitable for daily use. The front spoiler comes in high-gloss black and is ready for immediate installation.

Be careful at speed bumps and kerbs - the front of the bus will be slightly lower, so caution will prevent damage.

Why choose this front spoiler?

  • Sporty, sleek look
  • Made of sturdy ABS plastic
  • Fits perfectly on the original bumper
  • Easy to install yourself

Installation

The front spoiler comes with the required mounting hardware. Thanks to the precise fit, installation can easily be done yourself.
Prefer professional installation? Visit our workshop—we will install the spoiler expertly while you wait. Average installation time is approximately 20–30 minutes.

Suitable for

This front spoiler is specifically designed for the Nissan NV300.



This product fits the following vehicles:

NV300 2016 - 2022
   L1H1 L1H2 L2H1 L2H2
AWheelbase (mm) 3098309834983498
BOverhang (mm) 968968968968
COverall length (mm) 4999499953995399
DLoadspace length (mm) 2537253729372937
ELoadspace width (mm) 1662166216621662
FWidth between wheel arches (mm) 1268126812681268
GLoadspace height (mm) 1387189813871898
HOverall height (mm) 1971249319712493