Front spoiler Volkswagen T6.1 2019-2024

https://www.orionautomotive.com/web/image/product.template/1088/image_1920?unique=22b0b64 InStock

EAN: 8698797065702

€ 162.33 tax excl.
€ 196.42 tax incl. 162.33 EUR € 162.33 tax excl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale
Make: Volkswagen
Model: T6.1
Material: Plastic
Color: Black
  • Make
  • Model
  • Material
  • Color

This combination does not exist.

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Volkswagen T6.1 2019 2024

Front Spoiler Volkswagen T6.1

Give your Volkswagen T6.1 a sporty and tough look with this perfectly fitting front spoiler. The design fits exactly to the lines of the vehicle and provides a sporty look without disturbing the original design.

High-quality materials

This front spoiler is made from strong ABS plastic: lightweight, durable, and suitable for daily use. The front spoiler comes in high-gloss black and is ready for immediate installation.

Be careful at speed bumps and kerbs - the front of the bus will be slightly lower, so caution will prevent damage.

Why choose this front spoiler?

  • Sporty, sleek look
  • Made of sturdy ABS plastic
  • Fits perfectly on the original bumper
  • Easy to install yourself

Installation

The front spoiler comes with the required mounting hardware. Thanks to the precise fit, installation can easily be done yourself.
Prefer professional installation? Visit our workshop—we will install the spoiler expertly while you wait. Average installation time is approximately 20–30 minutes.

Suitable for

This front spoiler is specifically designed for the Volkswagen T6.1.



This product fits the following vehicles:

T6.1 Transporter 2019 - 2024
  L1H1L2H1L2H2
AWheelbase (mm)300034003400
BOverhang (mm)993993993
COverall length (mm)490453045304
DLoadspace length (mm)257228722872
ELoadspace width (mm)170017001700
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)124412441244
GLoadspace height (mm)141014101940
HOverall height (mm)199019902477