Rim 18" RUUUD Waterloo Mercedes Sprinter 2018+

https://www.orionautomotive.com/web/image/product.template/533/image_1920?unique=b8fc43e InStock

EAN: 7434951095038

€ 338.00 tax excl.
€ 408.98 tax incl. 338.0 EUR € 338.00 tax excl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale
Make: Mercedes
Model: Sprinter
Material: Aluminium
Color: Black
  • Make
  • Model
  • Material
  • Color

This combination does not exist.

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Mercedes Sprinter 2018

Wheels Mercedes Sprinter

Elevate the appearance of your Mercedes Sprinter with a set of high-quality rims.

Wheel details:

  • Brand: Ruuud
  • Model: Waterloo
  • Size: 18 inch 8J
  • Bolt circle: 6x130
  • OFFSET: 50
  • Alloy: Aluminium
  • Color: Matte black

This product fits the following vehicles:

Sprinter 2018 - Present
   L1H1 FWD L1H2 FWD L2H1 FWD L2H2 FWD L2H1 RWD DL
AWheelbase (mm) 32593259392439243665
BOverhang (mm) 9969969969961246
COverall length (mm) 52675267593259325932
DLoadspace length (mm) 26072607327232723272
ELoadspace width (mm) 17871787178717871787
FWidth between wheel arches (mm) 14121412141214121350
GLoadspace height (mm) 17892079178920791719
HOverall height (mm) 23562642235126382331
 
   L2H2 RWD DL L3H2 RWD DL L3H3 RWD DL L4H2 RWD DL L4H3 RWD DL
AWheelbase (mm) 36654325432543254325
BOverhang (mm) 12461621162120212021
COverall length (mm) 59326967696773677367
DLoadspace length (mm) 32724307430747074707
ELoadspace width (mm) 17871787178717871787
FWidth between wheel arches (mm) 13501350135013501350
GLoadspace height (mm) 20092009224320092243
HOverall height (mm) 28352616283126132825