Center console Fiat Talento 2016 - 2020

https://www.orionautomotive.com/web/image/product.template/144/image_1920?unique=483be5c InStock

EAN:

€ 245.39 tax excl.
€ 296.92 tax incl. 245.39000000000001 EUR € 245.39 tax excl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale
Make: Fiat
Model: Talento
Color: Black
  • Make
  • Model
  • Material
  • Color
  • Version

This combination does not exist.

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Fiat Talento 2016 2020

Center Console Fiat Talento

Need extra storage space for your Fiat Talento? Order a center console from Orion Automotive and create more storage space in the cabin. The center consoles in our assortment come in black, ensuring a perfect fit in the Fiat Talento cabin.

Plastic Center Console

Do you value the security of valuable belongings? Then the plastic center console is a great solution for you. We offer two models in our collection.

Model 1:
This center console is equipped with a lock, allowing you to securely store important items or documents. Additionally, the console features storage compartments and cup holders in the lid, making it convenient for all small items. The dimensions of the center console are 50x16x38 cm. Unsure if the console fits in your Fiat Talento? Simply measure the space between the two cabin seats.

Model 2:
This model does not have a lock, but what makes this center console perfect for your Fiat Talento is its compartmentalization. It includes 5 trays—2 cup holders and 3 compartments for storing items. You can customize the layout as needed and place the trays at three different heights. This console even allows you to store bottles upright. The dimensions of this center console are 50.5x17.5x38 cm. Unsure if it fits in your Fiat Talento? Simply measure the space between the two cabin seats.

Installing Extra Storage Space for Fiat Talento

Installing a center console is easy. However, be mindful of any wiring in the floor of your Fiat Talento.

Prefer to have the installation done by us? No problem! Our technicians are ready to assist you. Schedule an installation appointment.


This product fits the following vehicles:

Talento 2016 - 2020
  L1H1L1H2L2H1L2H2
AWheelbase (mm)3098309834983498
BOverhang (mm)968968968968
COverall length (mm)4999499953995399
DLoadspace length (mm)2207220726072607
ELoadspace width (mm)1662166216621662
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)1268126812681268
GLoadspace height (mm)1387189813871898
HOverall height (mm)1971249319712493