Push Iveco bar Daily 2014-2019

https://www.orionautomotive.com/web/image/product.template/3340/image_1920?unique=86bf964 InStock

EAN:

€ 581.83 tax excl.
€ 704.01 tax incl. 581.83 EUR € 581.83 tax excl.
€ 449.30
Not Available For Sale
Make: Iveco
Model: Daily
Material: Stainless steel
Certificate: EC gekeurd
Version: Ø 63mm with cross plate
  • Make
  • Model
  • Material
  • Color
  • Certificate
  • Version

This combination does not exist.

Please note

  • EU/EC approved pushbars are mandatory within the EU for all cars registered after January 1, 2009;
  • When ordering, please indicate whether or not you have parking sensors.
Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Daily 2014 - 2024
  L1H1L2H1L2H2
AWheelbase (mm)300035203520
BOverhang (mm)114111411141
COverall length (mm)508056005600
DLoadspace length (mm)261031303130
ELoadspace width (mm)180018001800
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)131713171317
GLoadspace height (mm)154515451900
HOverall height (mm)200020002580
 
  L3H2L3H3L4H2
AWheelbase (mm)352035204100
BOverhang (mm)152015202126
COverall length (mm)600060007170
DLoadspace length (mm)354035404680
ELoadspace width (mm)180018001800
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)131713171317
GLoadspace height (mm)190021001900
HOverall height (mm)258027802580
 
  L4H3L5H2L5H3
AWheelbase (mm)410041004100
BOverhang (mm)212624992499
COverall length (mm)717075407540
DLoadspace length (mm)468051255125
ELoadspace width (mm)180018001800
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)131713171317
GLoadspace height (mm)210019002100
HOverall height (mm)278025802780