Spoiler pack PACK-SP Citroën Jumpy 2024+

https://www.orionautomotive.com/web/image/product.template/7084/image_1920?unique=99c5e72 InStock

EAN:

€ 670.28 tax excl.
€ 811.04 tax incl. 670.28 EUR € 670.28 tax excl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale
Make: Citroën
Model: Jumpy
Color: Black
  • Make
  • Model
  • Color
  • Version
  • Version 2

This combination does not exist.

PACK-SP

Consisting of:

  • Front spoiler, black plastic
  • Black polyurethane rear spoiler (rear doors or tailgate / standard or sport)
Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Citroën Jumpy 2024

PACK-SP

Consisting of:

  • Front spoiler, black plastic
  • Black polyurethane rear spoiler (rear doors or tailgate / standard or sport)

This product fits the following vehicles:

Jumpy 2024 - Present
  L1L2L3
AWheelbase (mm)292532753275
BOverhang (mm)8038031153
COverall length (mm)460649565308
DLoadspace length (mm)216225122862
ELoadspace width (mm)162816281628
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)125812581258
GLoadspace height (mm)139713971397
HOverall height (mm)190519301935