Spoiler pack PACK-SP Renault Trafic 2022+

https://www.orionautomotive.com/web/image/product.template/7100/image_1920?unique=2c65a9f InStock

EAN:

€ 579.37 tax excl.
€ 701.04 tax incl. 579.37 EUR € 579.37 tax excl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale
Model: Trafic
Color: Black
  • Make
  • Model
  • Color
  • Version

This combination does not exist.

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Renault Trafic 2022

PACK-SP

Consisting of:

  • Front spoiler, black plastic
  • Black polyurethane rear spoiler (rear doors or tailgate)

This product fits the following vehicles:

Trafic 2022 - Present
  L1H1L1H2L2H1L2H2
AWheelbase (mm)3098309834983498
BOverhang (mm)968968968968
COverall length (mm)5080508054805480
DLoadspace length (mm)2537253729372937
ELoadspace width (mm)1662166216621662
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)1268126812681268
GLoadspace height (mm)1387189813871898
HOverall height (mm)1971249319712493