Spoiler pack PACK-SP Renault Trafic E-Tech 2024+

https://www.orionautomotive.com/web/image/product.template/7101/image_1920?unique=2c65a9f InStock

EAN:

€ 579.37 tax excl.
€ 701.04 tax incl. 579.37 EUR € 579.37 tax excl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale
Make: Renault
Model: Trafic E-Tech
Color: Black
  • Make
  • Model
  • Color
  • Version

This combination does not exist.

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Renault Trafic E-Tech 2024

PACK-SP

Consisting of:

  • Front spoiler, black plastic
  • Black polyurethane rear spoiler (rear doors or tailgate)

This product fits the following vehicles:

Trafic E-Tech 2024 - Present
  L1H1L2H1L2H2
AWheelbase (mm)309834983498
BOverhang (mm)968968968
COverall length (mm)508054805480
DLoadspace length (mm)253729372937
ELoadspace width (mm)166216621662
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)126812681268
GLoadspace height (mm)138713871898
HOverall height (mm)197119712493