Spoiler pack PACK-SP Volkswagen T6.1 2019-2024

https://www.orionautomotive.com/web/image/product.template/7104/image_1920?unique=e1e6ef9 InStock

EAN:

€ 552.94 tax excl.
€ 669.06 tax incl. 552.94 EUR € 552.94 tax excl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale
Make: Volkswagen
Model: T6.1
Color: Black
  • Make
  • Model
  • Color
  • Version

This combination does not exist.

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Volkswagen T6.1 2019 2024

PACK-SP

Consisting of:

  • Front spoiler, black plastic
  • Black polyurethane rear spoiler (rear doors or tailgate)

This product fits the following vehicles:

T6.1 Transporter 2019 - 2024
  L1H1L2H1L2H2
AWheelbase (mm)300034003400
BOverhang (mm)993993993
COverall length (mm)490453045304
DLoadspace length (mm)257228722872
ELoadspace width (mm)170017001700
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)124412441244
GLoadspace height (mm)141014101940
HOverall height (mm)199019902477